Contrada  San Michele in  Caprugnana

PALIO


1987   Romualdo Coppolaro - Sergio Taddei

 

1988   Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

 

1989   Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

 

1990   Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei

 

1991   Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

 

1992   Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria (Vittoria)

 

1993   Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria

 

1994   Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria

 

1995   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli (VIttoria)

 

1996   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

 

1997   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli (VIttoria)


1998   non disputato

 

1999   Paolo Tamberi - Jonny Di Maria

 

2000   Paolo Tamberi - Sandro Corsi (VIttoria)

 

2001   Paolo Tamberi - Alessandro Trivella (Vittoria)

 

2002   Alessandro Trivella - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria)

 

2003   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

 

2004   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria)

 

2005   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

 

2006   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

 

2007   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

 

2008   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli


2009   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

 

2010   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

 

2011   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

 

2011   Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Granoli (Palio straordinario)


2012   Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo


2013   Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo


2014   Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo


2015   Non assegnato


2016  Bizzozzero Roberto - Francalanci Matteo


2017 Bizzozzero Roberto - Francalanci Matteo


2018 Alessandro Trivella - Johnny Di Maria


2019 Adrea Pescini - Johnny Di Maria

PALIO ROSA

2008   Alessandra Trivella - Maria Martini

 

2009   Alessia Buggiani - Lina Coppolaro

 

2010   Alessia Buggiani - Lina Coppolaro

 

2011   Alessia Buggiani - Elisa Carnasciali (VIttoria)

 

2011   Alessia Buggiani - Elisa Carnasciali (Palio strordinario)


2012   Non disputato


2013   Manfredini Ottavia - Bruni Denise


2014   Manfredini Ottavia - Bruni Denise


2015  Alessia Buggiani - Bruni Denise


2016  Sara Masoni - Paola Pengo


2017  Sara Masoni - Paola Pengo


2018  Sara Masoni (2° posto senza compagna causa infortunio)


2019 Sara Masoni - Eleonora Demi


 



MINI PALIO

2002   Paolo Tamberi - Simone Brogi

 

2003   Gjoni Pellumb - Simone Poli

 

2004   Simone Poli - Paolo Tamberi

 

2005   Francisco Amauri - Stefano Papini

 

2006   Francisco Amauri - Stefano Papini

 

2007   Francisco Amauri - Simone Poli (VIttoria)

 

2008   Anthony Mastrandrea - Francisco Amauri

 

2009   Anthony Mastrandrea - Maurizio De Martino

 

2010   Francisco Amauri - Matteo Francalanci

 

2011   Matteo Francalanci - Vincenzo Caputo

 

2011   Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria Palio straordinario)


2012   Vincenzo Caputo - Masi Matteo


2013   Corsi Giulio - Pelagotti Stefano


2014 Brogi Simone - Dell'Amico Mirko


2015 Non assegnato


2016 Orazzini Stefano - Masi Matteo


2017 Orazzini Stefano - Masi Matteo


2018 Andrea Pescini - Alessio Schiavi


2019 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli