Contrada San Michele in Caprugnana

PALIO

 

1987 Romualdo Coppolaro - Sergio Taddei

1988 Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

1989 Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

1990 Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei

1991 Claudio Galoppi - Simone Taddei (Vittoria)

1992 Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria (Vittoria)

1993 Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria

1994 Alessandro Trivella - Calogero Di Maria

1995 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli (VIttoria)

1996 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

1997 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli (VIttoria)

 

2009 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

2010 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

2011 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

2011 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Granoli (Palio straordinario)

 

2012 Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo

 

2013 Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo

 

2014 Fasano Francesco - Francalanci Matteo

 

2015 Bizzozzero Roberto - Francalanci Matteo

2008 Alessandra Trivella - Maria Martini

2009 Alessia Buggiani - Lina Coppolaro

2010 Alessia Buggiani - Lina Coppolaro

2011 Alessia Buggiani - Elisa Carnasciali (VIttoria)

2011 Alessia Buggiani - Elisa Carnasciali (Palio strordinario)

 

2012 Non disputato

 

2013 Manfredini Ottavia - Bruni Denise

 

2014 Manfredini Ottavia - Bruni Denise

 

1998 non disputato

1999 Paolo Tamberi - Jonny Di Maria

2000 Paolo Tamberi - Sandro Corsi (VIttoria)

2001 Paolo Tamberi - Alessandro Trivella (Vittoria)

2002 Alessandro Trivella - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria)

2003 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

2004 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria)

2005 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

2006 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

2007 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato

2008 Alessandro Trivella - Alessio Gragnoli

PALIO ROSA

 

 

MINI PALIO

2002 Paolo Tamberi - Simone Brogi

2003 Gjoni Pellumb - Simone Poli

2004 Simone Poli - Paolo Tamberi

2005 Francisco Amauri - Stefano Papini

2006 Francisco Amauri - Stefano Papini

2007 Francisco Amauri - Simone Poli (VIttoria)

2008 Anthony Mastrandrea - Francisco Amauri

2009 Anthony Mastrandrea - Maurizio De Martino

2010 Francisco Amauri - Matteo Francalanci

2011 Matteo Francalanci - Vincenzo Caputo

2011 Simone Brogi - Giuseppe Trovato (Vittoria Palio straordinario)

 

2012 Vincenzo Caputo - Masi Matteo

 

2013 Corsi Giulio - Pelagotti Stefano

 

2014 Brogi Simone - Dell'Amico Mirko